Съдийски наряди за 5-ия кръг на Югозападната Трета лига

    Съдийски назначения - ТРЕТА ЛИГА ЮЗГ 1

        Кръг: 5

БОТЕВ 1937 / Ихтиман/ - СЛИВНИШКИ ГЕРОЙ /Сливница/ Благой Манов (Съдия); Атанас Тимев (Асистент 1); Георги Стоянов (Асистент 2);
02.09.2022 17:00 Владислав Макавеев (4-ти съдия); Емил Киров (Делегат);
Почива: БАНСКО ТИИМ /Банско/  
ПИРИН 1912 /Гоце Делчев/ - ЧАВДАР /Етрополе/ Иво Ценов (Съдия); Светлин Симеонов (Асистент 1); Олег Панайотов (Асистент 2);
03.09.2022 17:00 Борислав Цветков (4-ти съдия); Милан Каратанчев (Делегат);
БАЛКАН 1929 /Ботевград/ - МАРЕК 1915 /Дупница/ Мариян Гребенчарски (Съдия); Георги Великов (Асистент 1); Дарин Иванов (Асистент 2);
03.09.2022 17:00 Валентин Стефанов (4-ти съдия); Кънчо Димитров (Делегат);
СЕПТЕМВРИ II /София/ - СЛАВИЯ II /София/ Николай Ангелов (Съдия); Юлиан Тодоров (Асистент 1); Илиян Стоичков (Асистент 2);
03.09.2022 17:00 Любима Банова (4-ти съдия); Любомир Инджев (Делегат);
ЛЕВСКИ - РАКОВСКИ /София/ - ЦСКА 1948 III /София/ Светослав Михайлов (Съдия); Радостин Бодуров (Асистент 1); Любомир Лукач (Асистент 2);
03.09.2022 17:00 Мартин Стефанов (4-ти съдия); Емил Вулов (Делегат);

   Съдийски назначения - ТРЕТА ЛИГА ЮЗГ 2

     Кръг: 5

Почива: ГРАНИТ /Владая/  
ОБОРИЩЕ /Панагюрище/ - РИЛСКИ СПОРТИСТ 2011 /Самоков/ Йордан Воденичаров (Съдия); Калоян Кацаров (Асистент 1); Любослав Танев (Асистент 2);
03.09.2022 17:00 Станислав Апостолов (4-ти съдия); Николай Стоилов (Делегат);
ФК КЮСТЕНДИЛ /Кюстендил/ - СЕПТЕМВРИ /Симитли/ Мирослав Кузманов (Съдия); Виктор Андриянов (Асистент 1); Цветомир Георгиев (Асистент 2);
03.09.2022 17:00 Кристиан Бучев (4-ти съдия); Николай Георгиев (Делегат);
КОСТИНБРОД - 2012 /Костинброд/ - ЛЕВСКИ II /СОФИЯ/ Емин Ал - Джунейд (Съдия); Александър Събев (Асистент 1); Павел Драгомиров (Асистент 2);
03.09.2022 17:00 Едуард Мечикян (4-ти съдия); Пандо Кобуров (Делегат);
ВИХРЕН /Сандански/ - ПИРИН 1941 /Разлог/ Кирил Кирилов (Съдия); Тони Кирилов (Асистент 1); Боян Боянов (Асистент 2);
03.09.2022 17:00 Иван Донев (4-ти съдия); Пламен Илиев (Делегат);
НАДЕЖДА /Доброславци/ - ЦСКА - СОФИЯ II /София/ Александър Вангелов (Съдия); Боян Станчев (Асистент 1); Михаил Гигов (Асистент 2);
04.09.2022 17:00 Здравко Михайлов (4-ти съдия); Иван Кирилов (Делегат);