Съдийски наряди за 19-ия кръг във Втора лига

Съдийски назначения 19-ти кръг Втора лига

27 ноември 2021 г., събота, 12:45 ч.
Спартак 1918 - ПФК Монтана 1921
ГС:    Владимир Вълков Вълков    АС1:    Георги Валентинов Стамболджиев    АС2:    Иван Стоянов Копчев
4-ТИ:    Денислав Йорданов Сталев                
СН:    Йордан Иларионов Дурчев     
 
27 ноември 2021 г., събота, 14:30 ч.
ФК Струмска слава 1927 - ФК МАРЕК 1915
ГС:    Георги Юлиянов Иванов    АС1:    Георги Любомиров Минев    АС2:    Борислав Николаев Колев
4-ТИ:    Благой Кирилов Манов                
СН:    Иван Богданов Кюркчиев     
 
27 ноември 2021 г., събота, 14:30 ч.
ПФК Лудогорец 1945 II - ОФК Янтра 2019
ГС:    Красен Иванов Георгиев    АС1:    Христо Пламенов Хаджийски    АС2:    Владимир Йорданов Йорданов
4-ТИ:    Борис Борисов Попов                
СН:    Красимир Иванов Василев     
 
27 ноември 2021 г., събота, 14:30 ч.
ПФК Марица 1921 - Ботев Пд II
ГС:    Димитър Цолов Буров    АС1:    Тодор Василев Вуков    АС2:    Радослав Георгинов Вутов
4-ТИ:    Венцислав Георгиев Митрев                
СН:    Илко Благоев Томов     
 
27 ноември 2021 г., събота, 14:30 ч.
ФК Литекс Ловеч - ФК Созопол
ГС:    Геро Георгиев Писков    АС1:    Георги Димчев Великов    АС2:    Дарин Василев Иванов
4-ТИ:    Мартин Иванов Марков                
СН:    Тихомир Георгиев Боболов     
 
27 ноември 2021 г., събота, 14:30 ч.
ЦСКА 1948 II - Спортист 2009
ГС:    Кристиян Николов Колев    АС1:    Светослав Колев Енчев    АС2:    Желязко Димитров Пилатов
4-ТИ:    Георги Иванов Иванов                
СН:    Пламен Божидаров Мехлемов     
 
27 ноември 2021 г., събота, 14:30 ч.
ФК Левски Лом 2020 - Миньор
ГС:    Иво Венциславов Андреев    АС1:    Владимир Ангелов Велев    АС2:    Иван Радославов Иванов
4-ТИ:    Георги Георгиев Спасов                
СН:    Иво Величков Боев     
 
27 ноември 2021 г., събота, 14:30 ч.
Хебър 1918 - Септември См
ГС:    Рюстем Джемил Карагарен    АС1:    Ивелин Иванов Рашев    АС2:    Костадин Иванов Керацов
4-ТИ:    Валентин Георгиев Станчев                
СН:    Милко Петков Николов     
 
28 ноември 2021 г., неделя, 12:30 ч.
ПФК Добруджа 1919 - ФК Етър ВТ
ГС:    Мустафа Севди Шефкет    АС1:    Владимир Здравков Хубенов    АС2:    Стефан Делчев Делчев
4-ТИ:    Мартин Живков Великов                
СН:    Радослав Тодоров Станев